Skip to main content
BlackjackInfo

Weekly tournamentWeek of 26 October

  • Bet 25–2,000
  • Blackjack pays 3:2
  • Dealer hits soft 17
  • 6 decks · cut-card reshuffle
  • Split aces one card each
  • Pairs split by value
  • Dealer blackjack settles immediately
Rules

House rules

Structure
unlimited hands, bust ends your week
Wager range
25–2,000
Blackjack
pays 3:2
Dealer
hits soft 17
Pairs
split by value
Split aces
one card each
Dealer blackjack
settles immediately
Shoe
6 decks · cut-card reshuffle
Leave table
LOCK IN YOUR WAGER
Your stack100,000
Net0
Hands0

Week of 26 October

Betting is open. Choose a wager.

Dealerwaiting
BETTING CIRCLE
0minimum 25 chips

Live leaderboard

Week of 26 October · 13 players

Live
RankPlayerBankrollNet
1BreezyPunt124,000+24,000
2NanaPrecious114,000+14,000
3ZorkM107,500+7,500
4TheFrog102,200+2,200
5AlvinK100,025+25
6nbro91,000-9,000
7SkittishFerry91,000-9,000
8BruceS89,000-11,000
9ChirpingVicuna76,000-24,000
10DrizzlyBeaker75,000-25,000
11GenialClover3670,775-29,225
12Anthony0-100,000
13Vole430-100,000

Full leaderboard

Week of 26 October

Take your seat

NeedleQuail

Starts with 100,000 chips

Letters and numbers, no spaces. You can change it later.

Avatar

Keep your seat on any device?

© 1999–2026 BlackjackInfo

blackjackinfo.comResponsible playPrivacyContact