Baccarat sin comisiones

A baccarat game by Juegos Evolution

No percentage commission, but a winning Banker 6 pays only half the stake in profit. Player is the lowest cost bet here.

  • • Baccarat sin comisiones
  • • No percentage commission. Banker wins pay 1 to 1, except a winning Banker 6 pays 0.5 to 1.
  • • No additional wager surcharge.
Juega en Wildz Casino · 4,7/5 Mayores de 18 años · Se aplican los términos y condiciones · Juega con responsabilidad
Banker house edge 1.46% Calculated from the cited complete rules
Player house edge 1.24% Calculated from the cited complete rules
Tie house edge 14.36% Calculated from the cited complete rules

¿Deberías jugarlo?

Choose this table for simpler Banker settlement, not a cheaper Banker bet. The half payout on winning 6 results makes Player the lowest cost choice, while Super 6 is a separate optional wager with its own price.

Escúchalo si...

  • You prefer a paytable without a percentage commission
  • You understand the reduced winning Banker 6 payout
  • You compare individual wagers rather than the no commission label

Perfil de varianza

Bajo. This describes the main Player and Banker wagers. Tie and optional side bets have more uneven returns. The reduced Banker 6 result also means two winning Banker hands can pay different amounts.

How bets settle

Payouts below describe winning profit. A winning bet normally also returns its stake, with exceptions shown in the settlement column. Commission and additional fees must also be accounted for.

ApuestaProfit payoutCommission and settlementVentaja de la casa
Banker 1 to 1; 0.5 to 1 on a winning Banker 6 No percentage commission. Push on a Tie. 1.46%
Jugador 1 a 1 Push on a Tie. 1.24%
Tie 8 a 1 14.36%
Player Pair 11 a 1 10.36%
Banker Pair 11 a 1 10.36%
Pareja perfecta 25 to 1 for exactly one hand; 200 to 1 for both 8.05%
Super 6 15 to 1 Banker must win with 6. A main bet is required first. 13.82%
Player Bonus Natural win 1 to 1; non natural margins 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 pay 1, 2, 4, 6, 10, 30 to 1 Push only on a natural tie. 2.65%
Banker Bonus Natural win 1 to 1; non natural margins 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 pay 1, 2, 4, 6, 10, 30 to 1 Push only on a natural tie. 9.37%

Additional fee: No additional wager surcharge.

A larger payout is not a better return by itself. The cost depends on how often that bet wins and on every commission, reduced payout and fee that applies.

The math behind No Commission Baccarat

We count every possible deal from a fresh eight deck shoe without replacing the cards, then apply this game's payouts. Naturals stop both hands. There are 4,998,398,275,503,360 ordered six card sequences; shorter hands are counted with the possible unused card orders. Every main bet and side bet is priced separately.

ApuestaWin chancePush chanceRTPVentaja de la casa
Banker45.86%9.52%98.54%1.46%
Jugador44.62%9.52%98.76%1.24%
Tie9.52%0.00%85.64%14.36%
Player Pair7.47%0.00%89.64%10.36%
Banker Pair7.47%0.00%89.64%10.36%
Pareja perfecta3.35%0.00%91.95%8.05%
Super 65.39%0.00%86.18%13.82%
Player Bonus28.99%1.79%97.35%2.65%
Banker Bonus28.28%1.79%90.63%9.37%

We count winning Banker 6 results separately: those pay 0.5 to 1, while other Banker wins pay 1 to 1. A Super 6 wager wins only on that same winning Banker 6 event and pays 15 to 1. Player has the lowest edge on this paytable, not Banker.

The main Banker and Player bets push on ties. Bonus bets push only on a natural tie, not every tied hand. A natural win pays 1 to 1 on a Bonus bet, even when the winning margin is large. Non natural Bonus wins need a margin of at least 4. Pair bets concern card ranks, not baccarat point values: a ten and a king are not a rank pair.

Perfect Pair pays 25 to 1 for exactly one matching rank and suit pair, or 200 to 1 when both hands qualify. We count the single and double cases separately. For each bet, expected profit is the sum of every result's profit times its probability. House edge is the negative of that expected profit per original stake. This includes pushes as zero profit rounds.

Try it: place your chips

Tap a betting spot to place a chip, and tap again to add more. Each bet you place lights up with its payout, chance of winning and house edge.

Your bets

No chips yet. Place a chip on the layout and the math appears here.

Total stake
$0
Expected loss a round
$0.00 0.00% ventaja de la casa

Your main bets by result

  • Banker wins, not on 640.47%$0.00
  • Banker wins with 65.39%$0.00
  • Player wins44.62%$0.00
  • Tie9.52%$0.00

Place a chip on Banker, Player or Tie to see what each result pays you.

Every result of one wager

Choose a bet to see every possible return. Variable payouts are not a promise of the highest prize.

Chance this bet wins
44.62%
Chance this bet pushes
9.52%
This bet's house edge
1.24%
Average cost of this wager over your rounds
$12.35
ResultadoChanceNet profit or lossTotal returned

The total returned includes this wager's stake, not any other wager. Average cost is stake times rounds times house edge, not a session prediction. Figures are rounded from exact fresh shoe probabilities; dealt cards change the next hand's probabilities. These calculations do not include casino payout rounding or table limits.

Official rules: Evolution No Commission Baccarat game rules, checked octubre 12, 2026. The rules at your casino may show different figures; its in game help is the version that applies to you.

Where to play No Commission Baccarat

Se muestran los casinos que ofrecen mesas en directo de Evolution Gaming y aceptan jugadores de tu región.

How No Commission Baccarat works

1 Nine bets

Choose your wager

Banker, Player and Tie are the main wagers. Pair and Bonus bets are optional. Place a main wager first if you want Super 6.

2 Ocho cubiertas

Watch the fixed draws

The dealer follows the natural and third card rules. You do not choose whether either hand draws.

3 Half profit

Check a winning 6

A winning Banker 6 pays only 0.5 to 1 on the main Banker wager. Super 6 pays 15 to 1 on its separate stake when Banker wins with 6.

No commission does not mean the lowest cost

No Commission Baccarat removes the percentage deduction from winning Banker bets, but it does not pay every Banker win equally. A winning Banker 6 pays 0.5 to 1 in profit; other Banker wins pay 1 to 1. Player pays 1 to 1 and Tie pays 8 to 1. Main Banker and Player stakes come back without profit when the final totals tie.

With eight decks and this complete paytable, Player has a 1.24% house edge per original stake, including ties. Banker’s edge is 1.46%. That reverses the ordinary 5% commission table’s ranking. The word commission alone does not tell you which wager is cheaper.

Card values and automatic draws

Aces count as 1, cards 2 through 9 at face value, and tens and face cards as zero. Keep the last digit of the total, so a 7 and an 8 count as 5. An initial two card 8 or 9 is a natural and stops drawing for both hands. A natural 9 beats a natural 8, and equal totals tie.

Without a natural, Player draws on 0 through 5 and stands on 6 or 7. If Player stands, Banker draws on 0 through 5 and stands on 6 or 7. If Player draws, Banker follows this table.

Banker total Draw when Player’s third card is
0, 1 or 2 Any card
3 Any card except 8
4 2 through 7
5 4 through 7
6 6 or 7
7 No draw

What the six side bets require

Player Pair and Banker Pair pay 11 to 1 when that hand’s first two cards share a rank. A king and a queen both count as zero in the main hand but do not form a rank pair. Perfect Pair requires identical rank and suit: exactly one qualifying hand pays 25 to 1, while two qualifying hands pay 200 to 1 instead.

Player Bonus and Banker Bonus pay 1 to 1 on a natural win and push on a natural tie. For non natural wins, margins of 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 points pay 1, 2, 4, 6, 10 and 30 to 1. A smaller non natural winning margin loses the Bonus bet, even if your main wager wins.

Super 6 is not the main Banker bet

Super 6 pays 15 to 1 only when Banker wins with 6. A Banker 6 that loses to Player does not qualify. The side wager has a 13.82% house edge, much higher than either main hand bet. You must place a main wager first, and its cost does not disappear when you add the side bet.

For example, $10 on Super 6 plus $10 on Player means $20 staked each round. Over 100 rounds, the combined average cost is $150.53 before casino rounding or limits. That is an expectation, not a prediction. The calculator shows the separate side wager outcomes and adds the required main wager’s average cost without treating the two results as independent.

Set a budget before joining

You cannot improve these payouts by following a streak or increasing your next stake after a loss. Choose the paytable, keep the optional bets separate in your budget, and decide your money and round limits before dealing starts.

Especificaciones completas del juego

🃏 Baccarat specifications

Rule variant
Baccarat sin comisiones
Cubiertas
8
Banker commission
No percentage commission. Banker wins pay 1 to 1, except a winning Banker 6 pays 0.5 to 1.
Tie handling
Main Banker and Player stakes are returned on a Tie. Bonus bets push only on a natural tie. Pair and Super 6 bets have separate qualifying conditions.
Scoring and automatic draws
Punto banco scoring: aces count as 1, 2 through 9 at face value, tens and face cards as zero. Keep the last digit. An initial natural 8 or 9 stops both hands. Otherwise Player draws on 0 through 5. If Player stands, Banker draws on 0 through 5 and stands on 6 or 7. If Player draws, Banker draws on 0 through 2 against any card; on 3 except against 8; on 4 against 2 through 7; on 5 against 4 through 7; on 6 against 6 or 7. Banker stands on 7.
Additional fee
No additional wager surcharge.
Formato
Live dealer punto banco with a reduced winning Banker 6 payout. A main wager must be placed before the optional Super 6 bet.

Baccarat sin comisiones PREGUNTAS FRECUENTES

What replaces the Banker commission?

A winning Banker 6 pays only 0.5 to 1 in profit. Other Banker wins pay 1 to 1. There is no separate percentage commission on this edition.

Which bet has the lowest house edge?

Player at 1.24% per original stake. Banker costs 1.46%, including ties as zero profit rounds. The reduced winning Banker 6 payout makes Player cheaper here.

Does a Tie return every wager?

No. Main Banker and Player bets push on a Tie. Bonus bets push only on a natural tie, and pair and Super 6 bets settle on their own qualifying conditions.

When does Super 6 win?

Only when Banker wins the round with a total of 6. It pays 15 to 1 on its separate stake. A losing Banker 6 does not qualify, and a main wager must be placed first.

Can I place Super 6 by itself?

Not in this documented edition. A Player, Banker or Tie main wager is required first. Budget for both stakes and both expected costs.

What is a Perfect Pair?

A hand’s first two cards must match in rank and suit. Exactly one qualifying hand pays 25 to 1; both qualifying hands pay 200 to 1 instead.

Can I choose whether a hand draws?

No. The dealer applies the fixed natural and third card rules. You choose the wager before the deal, not how either hand plays.

Does a betting system change the house edge?

No. Changing stakes changes the size of wins and losses, not the payout rules. Keep a session budget and a stop point rather than trying to force a recovery.

Comentarios

guest

Este sitio está protegido por reCAPTCHA y por la política de privacidad de Google. Política de privacidad y Condiciones de uso aplicar.

0 Comentarios
Más reciente
Más antiguo Más votados
Retroalimentaciones en línea
Ver todos los comentarios